Races Overview

Il Lombardia - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. NIBALI Vincenzo
2. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
3. PINOT Thibaut
4. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
5. ROSA Diego
6. NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
7. GALLOPIN Tony
8. CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
9. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
10. BRAMBILLA Gianluca
11. GESINK Robert
12. POELS Wout
13. SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
14. BENEDETTI Cesare
15. VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. helene 185 465
2. mardonna 185 315
3. Mielloncke 163 406
4. Sammen11 152 426
5. driezs 150 150
6. Peejdeej 150 404
7. Kneet 150 697
8. sickboy 150 488
9. nederbelg 150 391
10. nonkbenny 150 570
11. Ghkoch 150 395
12. snokkie 150 324
13. Sneezy 150 703
14. varuske 150 180
15. stijnbe 150 870
16. jackie 150 273
17. wimpieke 128 659
18. simdt 115 410
19. plietsplet 115 370
20. beernaert 115 609
21. Beric 110 613
22. salware 105 523
23. Probleem! 90 580
24. Stennie 90 323
25. sally 83 406

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - January, 17th 2018 | 19:03:42