Races Overview

San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben
2. GON«ALVES Jose Isidro Maciel
3. DE MARCHI Alessandro
4. SICARD Romain
5. MOINARD AmaŽl
6. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
7. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
8. ELISSONDE Kenny
9. MONTAGUTI Matteo
10. MOSER Moreno
11. ARU Fabio
12. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim
13. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. didi4SMF 198 3372
2. spartacus7 172 2149
3. gauthier 168 1250
4. Thise130 168 2594
5. coach 160 2276
6. teun 150 2800
7. Sagan21 150 1824
8. Volderke89 148 2744
9. NovokaineT 148 2576
10. Verdyck 148 2815
11. andres4 148 3007
12. sontje 148 2953
13. Timmeken 148 2585
14. Wargus 148 2889
15. 4thOFjuly 148 2636
16. JaxCycling 148 2636
17. WAVA 148 2371
18. Veurop 148 2726
19. numan 148 2805
20. jellevdw 148 3617
21. garigou 145 2016
22. Luuk punt 142 3388
23. Tomds 142 1773
24. JerreVdB 142 2609
25. poorterke 142 2531

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - June, 20th 2018 | 06:03:45