Races Overview

Luarca - Ermita del Alba - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. SCHLECK Fränk
2. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
3. MOSER Moreno
4. BENNETT George
5. ROLLAND Pierre
6. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
7. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
8. WARBASSE Larry
9. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim
10. ARU Fabio
11. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim
12. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim
13. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. Eversdijk 216 2506
2. forza 216 2488
3. vloke 216 2541
4. dryckoor 209 2268
5. Nescor 179 1858
6. DerJaan 162 1823
7. Juanrito 162 1645
8. achja 156 2832
9. GJKip 154 1904
10. de Flippen 150 2884
11. Gorki 150 3430
12. Steenbok 150 2815
13. hoegie2 150 2667
14. Thumb 150 2805
15. Nelles 146 2468
16. Christian6 146 2562
17. FjestA 142 1745
18. theman_ 141 2525
19. De_Maes 141 2707
20. Crombates 141 2420
21. Bobientje 141 2288
22. jerrepan 141 2737
23. Wargus 141 2889
24. Dirque 141 2856
25. Denis M 141 2490

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - October, 18th 2018 | 21:49:38