Races Overview

Mijas - Malaga - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. SAGAN Peter
2. BOUHANNI Nacer
3. DEGENKOLB John
4. DRUCKER Jempy
5. RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Ariel Maximiliano
6. SBARAGLI Kristian
7. DOCKER Mitchell
8. STUYVEN Jasper
9. REYNES MIMO Vicente
10. VAN ASBROECK Tom
11. CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
12. CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
13. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. Nicolas* 307 1319
2. PirataCP 307 1314
3. sebit 307 1315
4. Kryvoskyn 295 1452
5. Jman 278 1164
6. sprintzone 277 1279
7. Droomteen 265 974
8. Hoppa 261 1528
9. Sientje 255 1197
10. Hnnske2 255 1217
11. LPringel 237 1329
12. Gieles 225 1166
13. Bregt 225 1217
14. Donkeysjot 225 1679
15. Abdou 225 1886
16. migoet 217 2462
17. kabo12 205 1665
18. JAKOB EK 205 1107
19. Jorisimo 205 1986
20. Marco4ever 205 1947
21. krosan 192 2493
22. joram 187 1550
23. Midget 187 1134
24. kef777 187 1234
25. dkay 187 828

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - October, 19th 2018 | 05:16:47