Races Overview

Burgos - Burgos - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. DUMOULIN Tom
2. BODNAR Maciej
3. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
4. KIRYIENKA Vasil
5. COPPEL Jérôme
6. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
7. SICARD Romain
8. OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
9. CUMMINGS Stephen
10. ARU Fabio
11. DUMOULIN Tom
12. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim
13. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. Hendrickx 174 1951
2. Ray Manzar 164 2110
3. Hvgompel 158 3219
4. AnDC 154 3309
5. irondeef 148 2153
6. PM 148 2410
7. rveede 148 2407
8. paris 148 2113
9. ivandekolk 148 2583
10. snokkie 144 1343
11. spieske 144 1594
12. jufnancy 144 1439
13. PaulML 144 1850
14. kastarken 139 1450
15. trauw8wtls 127 1324
16. HTMS 124 1797
17. Ibanez 124 1906
18. mortselina 124 2014
19. Fish007 124 2143
20. zildijan 120 982
21. moeke 120 964
22. sjarlie 120 1605
23. Tjenne 120 1080
24. LARSEMAN 113 2282
25. EimeLeute 113 2520

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - January, 17th 2018 | 19:07:36