Races Overview

Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. EWAN Caleb
2. DEGENKOLB John
3. SAGAN Peter
4. DRUCKER Jempy
5. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
6. SBARAGLI Kristian
7. POZZOVIVO Domenico
8. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
9. VAN DER SANDE Tosh
10. MAES Nikolas
11. DUMOULIN Tom
12. SAGAN Peter
13. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. Kryvoskyn 305 1452
2. PirataCP 305 1314
3. Hoppa 289 1528
4. Droomteen 275 974
5. Nicolas* 275 1319
6. sprintzone 275 1279
7. sebit 275 1315
8. Sientje 265 1197
9. Bregt 265 1217
10. Hnnske2 265 1217
11. Abdou 247 1886
12. Jman 235 1164
13. hurricane 235 2221
14. Cosmogizer 235 1936
15. Jonasder 235 2711
16. JOSED1N 228 2456
17. Tine 217 2304
18. gremlin 215 1226
19. El Tongo 212 1876
20. Gianni9 208 2115
21. JimS 205 2612
22. krosan 205 2493
23. Steven. 199 2249
24. Tjenne 195 1080
25. Course 193 2698

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - December, 16th 2018 | 14:15:20