Races Overview

Milan-San Remo - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. DEGENKOLB John
2. KRISTOFF Alexander
3. MATTHEWS Michael
4. SAGAN Peter
5. BONIFAZIO Niccolo
6. BOUHANNI Nacer
7. CANCELLARA Fabian
8. CIMOLAI Davide
9. GALLOPIN Tony
10. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
11. ROELANDTS Jürgen
12. BRESCHEL Matti
13. SWIFT Ben
14. LANGEVELD Sebastian
15. WELLENS Tim
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. Pantani77 351 1211
2. elroy11 335 1253
3. HupMaesele 335 1324
4. Moerenbout 335 985
5. izzy 310 1183
6. wimnaveau 302 1024
7. Prutser 300 1058
8. de keizer 300 1190
9. jerreB 300 1180
10. StijnTOP 300 1197
11. MaartenDV 294 1377
12. dewi 283 986
13. .peter. 281 1382
14. Samtexxx 281 1090
15. SAMba_EBH 278 1393
16. StijnAdr 277 1146
17. drumslurf 275 1202
18. steiner 271 748
19. Bart_Ieper 268 1193
20. theboss 268 780
21. VMB 267 1264
22. boonenfan 265 1102
23. capsloko 265 1374
24. steven35 265 1175
25. SCE_Ganz 265 1212

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - January, 17th 2018 | 19:07:55