Races Overview

Amstel Gold Race - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. KWIATKOWSKI Michal
2. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
3. MATTHEWS Michael
4. COSTA Rui Alberto Faria
5. VAN AVERMAET Greg
6. GALLOPIN Tony
7. ALAPHILIPPE Julian
8. GASPAROTTO Enrico
9. PATERSKI Maciej
10. GILBERT Philippe
11. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
12. NOCENTINI Rinaldo
13. CARUSO Giampaolo
14. KREUZIGER Roman
15. MARTIN Daniel
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. Cuth 240 905
2. Inimini 240 713
3. BuffaloTom 232 1092
4. Helvens 221 705
5. vogelaar60 207 1005
6. kennethvb 205 783
7. koos 205 793
8. patr93 205 1094
9. annick 205 1370
10. wiep 205 849
11. FC Utreg 205 762
12. Freud 205 1097
13. Alexanderk 205 857
14. kennyrenne 205 1200
15. DeRosa 205 857
16. simon_cc 205 963
17. Salmaneser 205 1240
18. tiensec 205 978
19. oliver 205 811
20. Rubenaja 205 1256
21. EdwardTheu 205 1168
22. D-Sniper 205 1156
23. jeanke07 205 1156
24. Eggerickx 205 704
25. bavo 205 1239

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - October, 18th 2018 | 22:21:52