Races Overview

TTT: Vannes - Plumelec - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. MALORI Adriano
2. ERVITI OLLO Imanol
3. DOWSETT Alex
4. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel
5. CARUSO Giampaolo
6. OSS Daniel
7. WYSS Danilo
8. SCHÄR Michael
9. QUINZIATO Manuel
10. FROOME Chris
11. PORTE Richie
12. KÖNIG Leopold
13. THOMAS Geraint
14. ROCHE Nicolas
15. POELS Wout
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. Mekke 160 2370
2. guidoheut 150 3038
3. Ziownie 145 3559
4. Boullart 140 1853
5. jarron2 135 3298
6. lolabunny 130 2460
7. Michael_J 130 2498
8. bonerzone 130 2867
9. petervc 130 2922
10. olwy 130 2677
11. tvlieshout 125 3665
12. deNeel 125 3199
13. clarysse 120 2568
14. crazyrun 120 2047
15. v1ar3x 120 2863
16. yapiyapo13 120 2467
17. borissabbe 120 2802
18. dvu002 120 2836
19. Timbrugman 120 2404
20. Kwappaa 120 2773
21. Ray Manzar 120 2850
22. sally 115 3455
23. Courage 115 3519
24. jurjenvdb 115 3487
25. noze77 115 3872

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - August, 16th 2018 | 17:31:51