Races Overview

Rapallo - Sestri Levante - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. MATTHEWS Michael
2. FELLINE Fabio
3. GILBERT Philippe
4. LAGUTIN Sergey
5. TIRALONGO Paolo
6. PAOLINI Luca
7. GAVAZZI Francesco
8. BATTAGLIN Enrico
9. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
10. MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro
11. MATTHEWS Michael
12. VIVIANI Elia
13. KOCHETKOV Pavel
14. MATTHEWS Michael
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. Mildred 268 950
2. Alexis 250 2615
3. Nick_A 240 2013
4. simonistim 234 1986
5. Olanogiro 234 2228
6. Safke 234 2538
7. muuske 234 2337
8. teun 234 2272
9. Ludwigzgz 224 1942
10. Burkni 224 2096
11. Steve.P 224 2734
12. 0_00000005 224 2218
13. 60956 224 2750
14. IKE 224 1915
15. LvNoord 224 2700
16. forza 224 2059
17. kreeeker 224 2700
18. hesjlinda 224 2174
19. Sweetie 222 2298
20. Mattias123 222 2693
21. Othello 222 2262
22. Filip2 222 2201
23. Nelles 222 2161
24. Jestar 222 2138
25. Verdyck 222 2456

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - August, 16th 2018 | 17:30:44