Races Overview

Abbeville - Le Harve - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. STYBAR Zdenek
2. SAGAN Peter
3. COQUARD Bryan
4. DEGENKOLB John
5. VAN AVERMAET Greg
6. GALLOPIN Tony
7. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
8. CIMOLAI Davide
9. SIMON Julien
10. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
11. MARTIN Tony
12. GREIPEL André
13. TEKLEHAIMANOT GIRMAZION Daniel
14. SAGAN Peter
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. Fre_Gelper 242 2888
2. Firing 210 2406
3. jonagerl 204 2223
4. Larzz 200 2873
5. Donberre 198 3395
6. Appe1taart 192 2956
7. sprintzone 182 1724
8. bertrandoo 180 2322
9. Kist 180 2118
10. wesleyvm 180 2864
11. VermeulenM 180 1215
12. Nasarbajev 180 2664
13. WitseVH 180 3220
14. Desprinter 174 2734
15. Droomteen 170 2131
16. Themaster 170 2002
17. Odero 170 1048
18. TDES 170 2154
19. Logie 170 2102
20. w.gras 168 2473
21. Kaveman 168 1093
22. Rafiki 168 2562
23. evanmele 162 1911
24. Wokkie 160 3621
25. EBHfriends 160 3578

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - January, 17th 2018 | 19:09:22