Races Overview

Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. GESCHKE Simon
2. TALANSKY Andrew
3. URAN URAN Rigoberto
4. PINOT Thibaut
5. FRANK Mathias
6. KRUIJSWIJK Steven
7. ROCHE Nicolas
8. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
9. PAUWELS Serge
10. YATES Adam
11. FROOME Chris
12. SAGAN Peter
13. FROOME Chris
14. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. schamperd5 219 2436
2. DGP 195 2249
3. PDG 195 2249
4. Coudie 174 2912
5. Romerike 172 1038
6. Elvis1971 169 2121
7. wielerfan3 169 2151
8. Bartje_vM 162 3021
9. muzikids 160 2770
10. Djibril 160 3439
11. wiebaa 160 3517
12. pierre1 160 3496
13. DZI 160 3459
14. vandoren 160 3544
15. louisverhe 160 3500
16. Peejdeej 160 3500
17. Triestje 157 3202
18. Stoica32 157 2959
19. Dick 157 3135
20. jferk 156 1710
21. Volderke89 155 2994
22. fvaneylen 155 2719
23. mrain 155 3324
24. Cinelli 155 2879
25. dams58 155 1715

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - August, 20th 2018 | 04:59:55