Races Overview

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. STANNARD Ian
2. TERPSTRA Niki
3. BOONEN Tom
4. VANDENBERGH Stijn
5. VANMARCKE Sep
6. VAN AVERMAET Greg
7. STYBAR Zdenek
8. GILBERT Philippe
9. ROWE Luke
10. DEMARE Arnaud
11. KRISTOFF Alexander
12. DEBUSSCHERE Jens
13. KREDER Wesley
14. THEUNS Edward
15. MARCATO Marco
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. renner007 369 1662
2. Parriller 369 1605
3. MathiasS 366 1358
4. Angrysven 366 1353
5. jellevdw 366 1353
6. Tgl 352 1499
7. Wapperino 352 1521
8. jurjenvdb 351 1221
9. Maasveld 343 1113
10. Stijn 343 1068
11. wimpieke 343 1014
12. RiFo 343 1258
13. BaasMarten 343 1172
14. JeroenDD 343 1131
15. spaghetti_ 337 1140
16. dobbie 337 1182
17. Gukkes 337 1054
18. Siorgi 337 1242
19. djmc 337 1144
20. beverpis 337 1036
21. JOSED1N 337 1029
22. ABilliet 337 1155
23. LPringel 334 1182
24. muggsy147 332 966
25. Sven237 324 1517

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - October, 19th 2018 | 05:24:20