Races Overview

Seraing - Cambrai - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. MARTIN Tony
2. DEGENKOLB John
3. SAGAN Peter
4. VAN AVERMAET Greg
5. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
6. BOUHANNI Nacer
7. GUARNIERI Jacopo
8. GALLOPIN Tony
9. STYBAR Zdenek
10. COQUARD Bryan
11. MARTIN Tony
12. GREIPEL André
13. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim
14. SAGAN Peter
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. LPringel 274 1439
2. SprintKing 209 1893
3. Rune 195 625
4. ndl87 195 1384
5. eveede 195 1597
6. Larzz 182 2873
7. Rikmaester 175 3388
8. SnelleJell 175 2748
9. SnelJel 175 2748
10. Stu 175 3043
11. Ratje 175 2626
12. mrclearsky 175 2865
13. Kist 168 2118
14. pandiboro 160 3366
15. waste_of_t 150 935
16. waggi 150 2779
17. Surplasser 148 2544
18. ruyckar 144 2148
19. Logie 141 2102
20. Kimmm 140 2029
21. Tiuri1990 139 1323
22. sprintzone 134 1724
23. AlexvdH 134 2714
24. HTMS 132 2195
25. pinadogma 132 2716

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - January, 17th 2018 | 19:09:03