Races Overview

Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari) - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. ZAKARIN Ilnur
2. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto
3. PELLIZOTTI Franco
4. INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beņat
5. ROSA Diego
6. KRUIJSWIJK Steven
7. HESJEDAL Ryder
8. PATERSKI Maciej
9. GILBERT Philippe
10. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
11. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
12. BOEM Nicola
13. INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beņat
14. ARU Fabio
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. Cameltoe 254 2370
2. Angrysven 249 1970
3. sjprins89 230 2298
4. Peetie 224 2084
5. nike 222 3058
6. Siorgi 220 2064
7. DimitriOGC 217 2261
8. HTMS 207 1877
9. pattex 205 2432
10. daveyvdw 205 1801
11. danielo 205 2240
12. Ray Manzar 204 2266
13. coosan 204 2376
14. filipinho 200 2716
15. thorbe86 199 1578
16. MaartenD 199 1867
17. Alexis 199 2615
18. jorendelva 199 1629
19. henry 199 3892
20. Woutcasier 198 3022
21. goef 198 2230
22. BlitzyB 197 2260
23. irondeef 195 1871
24. RFed 195 2104
25. VVH88 195 2025

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - January, 17th 2018 | 19:08:01