Races Overview

Gent-Wevelgem - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. PAOLINI Luca
2. TERPSTRA Niki
3. THOMAS Geraint
4. VANDENBERGH Stijn
5. DEBUSSCHERE Jens
6. VANMARCKE Sep
7. ROELANDTS Jürgen
8. OSS Daniel
9. KRISTOFF Alexander
10. SAGAN Peter
11. THEUNS Edward
12. TSATEVICH Alexei
13. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
14. WAEYTENS Zico
15. DEMARE Arnaud
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. Steven_E 296 1204
2. jeffh 283 1043
3. rvesseur 263 1159
4. NovokaineT 260 971
5. kajson 260 883
6. renner007 258 1662
7. RiFo 249 1258
8. Cunego_7 249 1468
9. coolietje 247 1053
10. TheStik 243 1228
11. Djee 238 933
12. Suffridus 238 986
13. Stanley 234 1381
14. Dietn21 233 1242
15. Roswell 232 1262
16. danielo 230 1242
17. Woudloper 227 1167
18. Quick Berg 227 1110
19. gnoe 221 1156
20. Berrie89 218 1486
21. Wimmel 218 1300
22. Lankamp 218 1283
23. SteveWu 218 1289
24. IreneVDB 218 1217
25. Batshuayii 215 893

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - January, 17th 2018 | 19:06:27