Races Overview

Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. MAJKA Rafal
2. MARTIN Daniel
3. BUCHMANN Emanuel
4. PAUWELS Serge
5. VOECKLER Thomas
6. SIMON Julien
7. MOLLEMA Bauke
8. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
9. FROOME Chris
10. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
11. FROOME Chris
12. SAGAN Peter
13. FROOME Chris
14. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. kampwijf 192 2760
2. pepijnhert 190 1462
3. Goulash 186 2421
4. Gleniscool 177 2869
5. nike 172 2461
6. Bazieeel 160 2646
7. Bryncraig 155 2122
8. coulibaly 155 2174
9. Lego 152 3340
10. kimpus 152 3319
11. Hawkeye 152 3347
12. donksport 150 1743
13. Luger 147 2500
14. larssan 147 2856
15. Moerenbout 146 2325
16. spieske 145 1190
17. papa_islam 142 2432
18. sickboy 142 2833
19. Der Jaan 142 2747
20. lizard_K 142 2638
21. Hunterke 142 3017
22. brammer 142 2722
23. Midget 142 2610
24. kebab 142 2315
25. triatti 142 2541

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - October, 18th 2018 | 21:49:55