Races Overview

ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. KIRYIENKA Vasil
2. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
3. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
4. GRETSCH Patrick
5. KRUIJSWIJK Steven
6. KANGERT Tanel
7. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
8. FELLINE Fabio
9. LUDVIGSSON Tobias
10. DURBRIDGE Luke
11. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
12. VIVIANI Elia
13. INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beņat
14. ARU Fabio
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. eeloc 175 2521
2. WDE 170 1939
3. Stijntour 168 2562
4. HTMS 163 1877
5. Helvens 163 1919
6. bh_aprica 150 2769
7. stijnvlas 150 2376
8. kennyrenne 145 2147
9. mortselina 145 1802
10. Elisabeth 145 2393
11. tijs 142 2658
12. Rammant 140 1856
13. WAVA 140 2088
14. gentenaar 138 2563
15. Jan EK 135 2230
16. shady 133 3877
17. seppe94 133 3935
18. RW 133 2668
19. mr. Noisy 133 2909
20. Persyntje 133 3269
21. bompa 133 2019
22. JelleBe 129 3425
23. Fclunatics 129 2538
24. Huygheth 128 2664
25. gert van e 128 2856

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - August, 16th 2018 | 17:33:05