Races Overview

Paris-Roubaix - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. DEGENKOLB John
2. STYBAR Zdenek
3. VAN AVERMAET Greg
4. BOOM Lars
5. ELMIGER Martin
6. KEUKELEIRE Jens
7. LAMPAERT Yves
8. ROWE Luke
9. DEBUSSCHERE Jens
10. KRISTOFF Alexander
11. VANMARCKE Sep
12. DE BACKER Bert
13. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
14. BOZIC Borut
15. TERPSTRA Niki
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. pamfluit 438 1468
2. Emile 438 1303
3. Roegbaindr 413 1396
4. jochen1988 400 1220
5. damken58 393 1268
6. GertS 371 1581
7. EddieGiant 368 1222
8. rubbbee 368 1360
9. MaleTomato 368 1313
10. Mon229 368 1338
11. Tom8550 357 1310
12. rubendm 355 1246
13. MaartenDV 351 1377
14. Venator 350 1472
15. Bart_Ieper 348 1193
16. JeroenDprz 348 1274
17. krusty32 348 1392
18. Brechtiej 339 1507
19. driesmuyll 335 965
20. Pirover 335 1115
21. dvu002 333 1399
22. Fight1909 333 1289
23. Pat211 333 1167
24. Eddievh 333 1044
25. mafel 333 1178

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - June, 25th 2018 | 09:55:18