Races Overview

Medina del Campo - Avila - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. GOUGEARD Alexis
2. OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
3. MONFORT Maxime
4. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
5. MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto
6. MOINARD AmaŽl
7. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
8. ARROYO DURAN David
9. KNEES Christian
10. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
11. DUMOULIN Tom
12. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim
13. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. carlpertz 110 1856
2. Brecht_V 100 2691
3. G0RIK 100 2264
4. geertclaes 100 2528
5. Portas 97 2440
6. mats278 90 2206
7. DeVerre 90 1856
8. irondeef 88 2153
9. benoit 85 2749
10. Florre 80 3408
11. Bosberg 78 2218
12. Gerda 78 2410
13. Deweer 78 1725
14. Haerens 72 2408
15. Tau 72 1668
16. dobbelaere 72 1764
17. kennethvb 72 2594
18. moeke 70 964
19. paris 70 2113
20. Luyts 70 2727
21. Peter2000 68 2555
22. PieterHOG 68 2104
23. Thise130 64 2594
24. Coucke 62 1183
25. Jokke 62 1429

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - June, 25th 2018 | 09:56:49