Races Overview

Catalayud - Tarazona - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
2. SIMON Julien
3. ROCHE Nicolas
4. CHAVANEL Sylvain
5. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
6. NOCENTINI Rinaldo
7. REZA KÚvin
8. CHEREL Mikael
9. MEYER Cameron
10. MONFORT Maxime
11. ARU Fabio
12. CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
13. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. Portas 130 2440
2. benoit 120 2749
3. Bregt 105 1217
4. RudyTh 100 2195
5. Tine 100 2304
6. kennethvb 94 2594
7. fvaneylen 80 774
8. pirazzi 75 661
9. Xylan 75 1030
10. Brecht_V 74 2691
11. BDCT 74 1799
12. macaroni_ 70 2859
13. Dreetjeuh 70 1750
14. Jonaske8 70 2833
15. MyMinions 70 2029
16. Brentje 70 2826
17. Panclaro 70 2820
18. borissabbe 70 2291
19. Berrie89 70 2294
20. zoeff 70 2685
21. naeblis 70 2255
22. denjoe 70 2630
23. Ludwigzgz 70 2118
24. garigou 68 2016
25. jupiler11 68 2221

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - October, 18th 2018 | 23:22:08