Races Overview

Saint-Vincent - Sestriere - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. ARU Fabio
2. HESJEDAL Ryder
3. URAN URAN Rigoberto
4. LANDA MEANA Mikel
5. KRUIJSWIJK Steven
6. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
7. KANGERT Tanel
8. PELLIZOTTI Franco
9. KÖNIG Leopold
10. ROSA Diego
11. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
12. NIZZOLO Giacomo
13. VISCONTI Giovanni
14. ARU Fabio
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. OpDeTandem 318 3187
2. Drunkey 304 3161
3. tim_static 300 3262
4. nike 300 3058
5. Pink_Floyd 300 3213
6. Sjeezel 278 2620
7. mrain 277 3120
8. festhead 274 2839
9. Michael_J 274 2713
10. sjaradona 274 3162
11. pieterdeco 274 3034
12. Gukkes 274 2799
13. AERTS 274 2877
14. crusse 274 2931
15. karin ek 274 2729
16. poorterke 274 2757
17. SM_Crew 274 2793
18. thomas-n 270 2516
19. JeroenDprz 270 2808
20. Woutcasier 270 3022
21. pietergola 270 2751
22. Triest 270 3047
23. Mountain 270 2678
24. loserbuk 270 2674
25. seppe94 269 3935

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - June, 25th 2018 | 09:55:30