Races Overview

Rennes - Mur de Bretagne - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. VUILLERMOZ Alexis
2. MARTIN Daniel
3. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
4. SAGAN Peter
5. GALLOPIN Tony
6. VAN AVERMAET Greg
7. YATES Adam
8. FROOME Chris
9. MOLLEMA Bauke
10. VAN GARDEREN Tejay
11. FROOME Chris
12. SAGAN Peter
13. TEKLEHAIMANOT GIRMAZION Daniel
14. SAGAN Peter
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. CHellyzard 197 3584
2. pheneas 187 3510
3. JOSED1N 187 2555
4. sjors93 187 2770
5. 4thOFjuly 187 3569
6. Fre_Gelper 187 2888
7. grachtprac 187 3093
8. brianhkn71 187 2686
9. mark85 175 2057
10. Sloovere8 165 2211
11. Teddymanne 162 2662
12. Shearer 162 3342
13. seird 162 3459
14. Asterix 155 2196
15. Edwardus 150 2804
16. macoronics 147 2706
17. meindert09 142 2649
18. Arjan31 142 2920
19. birdie 142 2855
20. ggtous 136 2688
21. iepmiep 134 1692
22. Underdogs 132 2661
23. angeloKSA 132 2621
24. Boertje 132 2588
25. kleij 132 2956

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - December, 13th 2018 | 12:49:44