Races Overview

Liège - Bastogne - Liège - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
2. ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim
4. COSTA Rui Alberto Faria
5. KREUZIGER Roman
6. BARDET Romain
7. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
8. POZZOVIVO Domenico
9. FUGLSANG Jakob
10. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
11. MEINTJES Louis
12. NORDHAUG Lars Petter
13. NIBALI Vincenzo
14. WEENING Pieter
15. CARUSO Giampaolo
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. Leen1940 160 1075
2. joghille 150 616
3. KoningTom 145 1114
4. Tibald 141 1061
5. Casperge 125 930
6. evert 125 1151
7. Luger 115 797
8. Dento 115 1443
9. Ash 115 1102
10. Lammy 115 866
11. Anselmo 115 971
12. Giodude 115 1241
13. Giedo 115 1085
14. ququ 115 881
15. kikkerke 115 1271
16. Mildred 100 248
17. ids50 90 1026
18. joske47 90 852
19. pokerke 90 627
20. kakkers 90 956
21. DaVoid 90 1046
22. Garrincha7 90 712
23. ceetje3103 90 250
24. sjaradona 90 864
25. dieter86 90 1068

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - January, 17th 2018 | 19:09:16