Races Overview

Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. TIRALONGO Paolo
2. KRUIJSWIJK Steven
3. GESCHKE Simon
4. MOINARD AmaŽl
5. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus
6. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto
7. SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
8. ELISSONDE Kenny
9. HESJEDAL Ryder
10. ARU Fabio
11. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
12. VIVIANI Elia
13. GESCHKE Simon
14. ARU Fabio
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. Wendyvl 204 3211
2. John6 204 2926
3. jorendelva 199 1629
4. Valderend 195 2428
5. ans 182 1950
6. Arne11 154 2566
7. Ronnypony 153 2800
8. deNeel 139 2825
9. howie 139 2914
10. LeCoq 137 2682
11. Wvv 130 2131
12. barry1969 129 2708
13. Kino 129 2740
14. Tjiep100 129 3429
15. bonerzone 129 3009
16. BDCT 128 2989
17. NBOL 127 2621
18. coosan 126 2376
19. m44rt3n 125 2145
20. rikkie2 125 2751
21. PKPvDijk 123 2221
22. mr. Noisy 122 2909
23. kris10 120 2011
24. wielerfan 120 2046
25. Jolanda 120 1973

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - January, 17th 2018 | 19:12:36