Races Overview

Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim
2. FUGLSANG Jakob
3. BARDET Romain
4. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
5. MEINTJES Louis
6. BARTA Jan
7. SICARD Romain
8. CHEREL Mikael
9. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
10. FROOME Chris
11. FROOME Chris
12. SAGAN Peter
13. FROOME Chris
14. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. Amice 244 2892
2. Wargus 239 2380
3. Rick1 239 2291
4. Gorki 224 3460
5. Di_cappi 214 2771
6. Klimgeitje 214 3000
7. mercatone 214 2402
8. elconde 214 2971
9. djmc 214 2802
10. Bregt 214 3356
11. helene 209 2274
12. Tahon 189 3117
13. robertje12 189 3008
14. Triest 189 3155
15. martijn_ 189 3084
16. divada 185 2039
17. RBB 185 1893
18. Curnie4 184 2531
19. vversteeg 184 3080
20. VMConsult 180 1646
21. kennyrenne 180 1668
22. nicksken 179 3392
23. Emile 179 3376
24. Ponckster 174 2750
25. memorice 174 2874

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - August, 21st 2018 | 00:01:44