Races Overview

Porto Banus - Marbella - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. VELITS Peter
2. ROSSKOPF Joey
3. DE MARCHI Alessandro
4. BURGHARDT Marcus
5. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel
6. MOINARD AmaŽl
7. DRUCKER Jempy
8. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
9. SAGAN Peter
10. PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira
11. BODNAR Maciej
12. MAJKA Rafal
13. MCCARTHY Jay
14. POLJANSKI Pawel
15. BRUTT Pavel
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. deslechte 130 2455
2. ricksloot 100 1325
3. jan2015 100 1334
4. Michael_J 100 1189
5. wensp 100 1723
6. Italjano 100 2325
7. Joey78 90 1934
8. jarron3 90 1691
9. JOSED1N 90 2456
10. spartacus7 90 2149
11. Sjon 90 2178
12. Loonen 90 1970
13. timoris 90 1631
14. kapittel 90 1892
15. DinoW 90 2060
16. roscoe 90 1556
17. aerts(2) 90 2362
18. trauw8wtls 90 1324
19. Pollini 90 2213
20. Jeronimo86 90 960
21. Florre 90 3408
22. Rasco 90 2450
23. Suffridus 90 2204
24. El Tongo 90 1876
25. kastarken 80 1450

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - January, 17th 2018 | 19:12:28