Races Overview

Jodar - Capilleira - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
2. KOSHEVOY Ilia
3. ARU Fabio
4. COUSIN Jérôme
5. MAJKA Rafal
6. CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
7. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
8. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
9. MEINTJES Louis
10. ROCHE Nicolas
11. CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
12. CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
13. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. Moda1975 180 2680
2. Nielsink 180 2409
3. Noppes 155 2780
4. Dreetjeuh 154 1750
5. Veramski 153 2811
6. Gil 152 2633
7. wtcv 146 2513
8. gnoe 146 2944
9. tuur 146 2561
10. crusse 146 2745
11. poppinski 146 2700
12. timovl 146 3476
13. craenem 146 2849
14. jorensablo 146 2809
15. JD 146 2832
16. knutsel jr 146 3537
17. flitserke 146 2984
18. CJ 146 2763
19. Nel 146 2779
20. rubbbee 146 2646
21. Anselmo 146 2763
22. Paride 146 2594
23. jellevdw 146 3617
24. wielerfan2 146 2771
25. astmohetga 146 2897

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - August, 16th 2018 | 17:30:54