Races Overview

Fiuggi - Campitello Matese - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat
2. LANDA MEANA Mikel
3. REICHENBACH Sébastien
4. ARU Fabio
5. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
6. PORTE Richie
7. URAN URAN Rigoberto
8. CATALDO Dario
9. CUNEGO Damiano
10. CARUSO Damiano
11. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
12. VIVIANI Elia
13. INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat
14. ARU Fabio
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. Peterwinne 322 3440
2. henry 304 3892
3. geertclaes 287 2721
4. sseppe 282 2885
5. Tooth 282 2840
6. pattex05 281 3086
7. Mogwai_ 279 2487
8. steven1745 277 2437
9. GordtsN 277 2849
10. gilBERTo71 277 2803
11. Veramski 277 2694
12. coolietje 277 2830
13. MichielL 277 2795
14. sally 277 2595
15. pjforeman 277 2615
16. wiko 276 2847
17. pattex 272 2432
18. meindert09 272 2883
19. Sneeuw 272 2810
20. crockett 272 2949
21. Oliveira 272 3000
22. gnoe 272 2663
23. Snieter 269 3190
24. Dutchie888 269 3011
25. DavveKer 262 3308

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - January, 18th 2018 | 15:10:13