Races Overview

Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
2. SAGAN Peter
3. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
4. ROCHE Nicolas
5. GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel
6. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim
7. SIMON Julien
8. MAJKA Rafal
9. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
10. CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
11. CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
12. SAGAN Peter
13. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. maximneefs 247 1426
2. BR 209 1552
3. carlpertz 209 1856
4. viskerel 209 1775
5. festhead 209 2376
6. laarsje 209 2376
7. kampwijf 192 1264
8. dewi 192 1416
9. distefano 192 1381
10. opa muis 192 1217
11. Peetvader 185 1909
12. SM_Crew 185 920
13. iris 185 834
14. Berrie89 182 2294
15. muuske 181 1957
16. Paus_99 174 1937
17. Ineluki 174 2634
18. Prebasco 174 2449
19. Robs001 174 1777
20. ride4char 174 1625
21. arnio 169 2024
22. jeroen91 166 2844
23. Burkni 166 2751
24. Creurke 166 1916
25. bellies100 166 1931

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - October, 18th 2018 | 21:49:43