Races Overview

Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim
2. MAJKA Rafal
3. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
4. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
5. ARU Fabio
6. LANDA MEANA Mikel
7. CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
8. NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
9. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
10. POZZOVIVO Domenico
11. ARU Fabio
12. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim
13. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. JSgiant 361 3161
2. Anus 361 3100
3. Courage 349 2978
4. t-mobile 349 2866
5. Mehor 321 2945
6. knutsel jr 321 3537
7. jellevdw 321 3617
8. timovl 317 3476
9. NemesisBE 313 2873
10. Nole 313 2839
11. Dietn21 313 2729
12. wmerckx 313 2723
13. doekee 313 2749
14. Donkerput 313 2674
15. japer 313 2729
16. krikke 311 2874
17. Bosberg 311 2218
18. CyCo 309 3001
19. kire 303 2809
20. Frans 303 2913
21. minibuffel 303 2745
22. Der Jaan 303 2956
23. Anseeuwtje 303 3004
24. RUIMBEKE 303 2845
25. B_Briggs 303 2811

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - January, 17th 2018 | 19:12:07