Races Overview

Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. FROOME Chris
2. PORTE Richie
3. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
4. GESINK Robert
5. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
6. THOMAS Geraint
7. YATES Adam
8. ROLLAND Pierre
9. GALLOPIN Tony
10. VAN GARDEREN Tejay
11. FROOME Chris
12. GREIPEL André
13. FROOME Chris
14. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. Shaye 318 2820
2. FaroFaro 316 2821
3. prengertje 312 3240
4. Condemor 312 3072
5. shady 312 2932
6. sanderbos 312 3042
7. ddxman667 312 2982
8. Marco05 312 2868
9. Peterwinne 312 3072
10. timbo_87 312 3379
11. laarsje 312 3047
12. Wallymix 312 3038
13. Svenski 312 2907
14. Cipo 310 3177
15. WillemD 310 3445
16. Kennis 304 2825
17. tessahero 300 2748
18. Teun_VO_25 300 2613
19. myname 300 3029
20. Drad 300 3179
21. gio9 300 3601
22. RiFo 300 3090
23. Mypa 300 3247
24. zoeff 300 3097
25. Forza Roan 300 2930

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - June, 20th 2018 | 06:11:06