Races Overview

Chiavari - La Spezia - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. FORMOLO Davide
2. CLARKE Simon
3. MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro
4. VISCONTI Giovanni
5. CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
6. ARU Fabio
7. MOINARD AmaŽl
8. CATALDO Dario
9. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
10. PORTE Richie
11. CLARKE Simon
12. VIVIANI Elia
13. KOCHETKOV Pavel
14. CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. poppinski 186 1917
2. jeroen_dq 174 1961
3. Shaye 173 2261
4. Thijs1909 170 2587
5. Djibril 170 2702
6. BoerRacing 165 2660
7. CJ 163 1837
8. climbo 163 2066
9. M_B 163 1931
10. Benoni 163 2175
11. Alessandro 163 2101
12. benoit 163 1820
13. Eijkb 163 2159
14. finisher 163 1606
15. rubbbee 163 2171
16. witse30 161 2232
17. PaulML 159 2799
18. dries_db2 159 1983
19. Jolanda 151 1973
20. flitserke 150 2632
21. Stu 146 1763
22. petrus 146 2107
23. CedricB 146 2935
24. SG 146 2032
25. JerreVdB 146 2081

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - October, 17th 2018 | 19:31:15