Races Overview

Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. LANDA MEANA Mikel
2. ARU Fabio
3. BOSWELL Ian
4. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
5. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim
6. MAJKA Rafal
7. NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
8. CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
9. DUMOULIN Tom
10. ROSA Diego
11. ARU Fabio
12. CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
13. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. ALAIN7 309 2359
2. Mehor 307 2945
3. JSgiant 307 3161
4. Anus 307 3100
5. NemesisBE 289 2873
6. Courage 289 2978
7. Nole 289 2839
8. CyCo 289 3001
9. Dietn21 289 2729
10. t-mobile 289 2866
11. wmerckx 289 2723
12. doekee 289 2749
13. japer 289 2729
14. Donkerput 289 2674
15. de witten 287 2460
16. birdie 287 3225
17. georgeke 287 3030
18. Paragraaf3 283 2674
19. Cipo 283 2706
20. Tahon 283 2719
21. Yvesb 281 2610
22. gnoe 281 2944
23. KDK 275 2425
24. de Flippen 275 2884
25. De Seb 275 2491

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - August, 16th 2018 | 17:31:15