Races Overview

Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico) - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. GILBERT Philippe
2. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
3. ULISSI Diego
4. GESCHKE Simon
5. BATTAGLIN Enrico
6. TIRALONGO Paolo
7. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
8. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto
9. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
10. LANDA MEANA Mikel
11. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
12. BOEM Nicola
13. INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beņat
14. ARU Fabio
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. NBOL 219 2621
2. Ronnypony 216 2800
3. Glen 202 1861
4. Alexanderk 202 1841
5. Rafken 195 1903
6. mortselina 193 1802
7. swall 187 2514
8. TonyD 187 2644
9. El Tongo 185 2409
10. snelrijder 175 1870
11. Paus_99 175 1801
12. deNeel 172 2825
13. crazyrun 164 1857
14. RFed 164 2104
15. PKPvDijk 163 2221
16. pepeken 162 1209
17. Murphy8 162 2718
18. BDCT 162 2989
19. Stoofvlees 162 2491
20. It007 160 3088
21. FillekeFoe 157 2527
22. Double_J 157 1688
23. StijnG 157 2830
24. Belgium 157 1027
25. kris10 156 2011

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - August, 16th 2018 | 17:31:24