Races Overview

Andorra - Lleida - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. VAN POPPEL Danny
2. IMPEY Daryl
3. VAN DER SANDE Tosh
4. MAES Nikolas
5. DEGENKOLB John
6. DRUCKER Jempy
7. VAN ASBROECK Tom
8. SBARAGLI Kristian
9. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
10. DUQUE Leonardo Fabio
11. ARU Fabio
12. CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
13. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. lekkerbek 195 2018
2. CyCo 195 3001
3. dieter86 175 1331
4. krosan 167 2493
5. Kryvoskyn 161 1452
6. Nicolas* 158 1319
7. gremlin 154 1226
8. wigo 154 2866
9. sprintzone 154 1279
10. sebit 154 1315
11. Karelbrys 150 2227
12. JanM 150 2597
13. Course 150 2698
14. herman 150 2110
15. Smekpro 150 2270
16. hurricane 150 2221
17. Jekke 150 2809
18. HeyFroomie 150 2027
19. OpDeTandem 150 2118
20. Fiona 150 2128
21. theboss 150 2136
22. Hoppa 149 1528
23. Jman 148 1164
24. simdt 144 2652
25. wietseb 142 1419

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - December, 13th 2018 | 12:15:48