Races Overview

Alcalá de Henares - Madrid - 2015

Race Results
  Name
1. DEGENKOLB John
2. VAN POPPEL Danny
3. DRUCKER Jempy
4. IMPEY Daryl
5. VAN DER SANDE Tosh
6. RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Ariel Maximiliano
7. MAES Nikolas
8. SBARAGLI Kristian
9. REZA KÚvin
10. VAN ASBROECK Tom
11. ARU Fabio
12. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
13. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. Kryvoskyn 256 1452
2. Nicolas* 249 1319
3. sebit 249 1315
4. gremlin 225 1226
5. sprintzone 225 1279
6. krosan 219 2493
7. Jman 203 1164
8. Sientje 199 1197
9. Sassefras 199 921
10. Hnnske2 199 1217
11. Karelbrys 195 2227
12. JanM 195 2597
13. Course 195 2698
14. herman 195 2110
15. Smekpro 195 2270
16. hurricane 195 2221
17. HeyFroomie 195 2027
18. Jekke 195 2809
19. OpDeTandem 195 2118
20. Fiona 195 2128
21. theboss 195 2136
22. Hoppa 194 1528
23. wietseb 187 1419
24. Coucke 175 1183
25. LPringel 175 1329

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
    Albenga - Genoa
    Rapallo - Sestri Levante
    Chiavari - La Spezia
    La Spezia - Abetone
    Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
    Grosseto - Fiuggi
    Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
    Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
    Civitanova Marche - Forlì
    Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
    Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
    Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
    ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
    Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
    Pinzolo - Aprica
    Aprica - Lugano
    Melide - Verbania
    Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
    Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
    Turin - Milan
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Utrecht
    Utrecht-Zeeland
    Anvers-Huy
    Seraing - Cambrai
    Arras - Amiens Metropole
    Abbeville - Le Harve
    Livarot - Fougeres
    Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
    TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
    Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
    Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
    Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
    Muret - Rodez
    Rodez - Mende
    Mende - Valence
    Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
    Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
    Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
    Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
    Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
  • Vuelta a España
  • Porto Banus - Marbella
    Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
    Mijas - Malaga
    Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
    Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
    Cordoba - Cazorla
    Jodar - Capilleira
    Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
    Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
    Valencia - Castellon
    Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
    Andorra - Lleida
    Catalayud - Tarazona
    Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
    Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
    Luarca - Ermita del Alba
    Burgos - Burgos
    Roa de Duero - Riaza
    Medina del Campo - Avila
    San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
    Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships TTT
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - June, 20th 2018 | 06:07:09