Hoofdmenu
spel
regels
login
rankings
forum
subMenu1
intro
gamestats
FAQ
subMenu2
spelregels
kalender
puntentelling
renners
ploegen
subMenu3
algemeen
per wedstrijd
jaar
poule jaarranking
poules
renners
all-time
subMenu4
forum
subMenu5
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
subMenu6
overzicht
poule FAQ
ranking
jaarranking
subMenu9
paswoord vergeten?
registreer
Races Overview
World Championships Team Time Trial - 2014
Race Results
Name
1.
DENNIS Rohan
2.
DILLIER Silvan
3.
OSS Daniel
4.
VELITS Peter
5.
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
6.
QUINZIATO Manuel
Prono Result
Name
Pts
Tot Pts
1.
Sientje
270
560
2.
waste_of_t
270
560
3.
sprintzone
270
560
4.
brianhkn71
255
710
5.
florian
255
528
6.
steven1745
240
876
7.
Mikell
240
397
8.
Loncke
210
955
9.
Theo
210
1000
10.
WKuijper
195
905
11.
zottedoos
195
733
12.
RiFo
195
740
13.
Elagabal
195
970
14.
Gregory
195
833
15.
dries_db2
195
618
16.
Angelito
195
427
17.
jaa
180
885
18.
Spiekie
180
718
19.
Yildirim
180
860
20.
lin
180
940
21.
sidcorte
180
965
22.
PY
180
814
23.
D-Sniper
180
775
24.
Borovicka
180
604
25.
nbraeckm
180
638
Overview
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Spring Classics
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
Strade Bianche
Milano-San Remo
Dwars door Vlaanderen
E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
Gent-Wevelgem
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Scheldeprijs
Paris-Roubaix
Brabantse Pijl
Amstel Gold Race
La Flèche Wallonne
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Giro d'Italia
TTT: Belfast
Belfast
Armagh - Dublin
Giovinazzo - Bari
Taranto - Viggiano
Sassano - Montecassino
Frosinone - Foligno
Foligno - Montecopiolo
Lugo - Sestola
Modela - Salsomaggiore
Collecchio - Savona
ITT: Barbaresco - Barolo
Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese
Agliè - Oropa
Valdengo - Montecampione
Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal
Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto
Belluno - Rif. Panarotta
ITT: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa
Maniago - Monte Zoncolan
Gemona - Trieste
Final ranking
Tour de France
Leeds - Harrogate
York - Sheffield
Cambridge - London
Le Touquet - Paris-Plage
Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut
Arras - Reims
Épernay - Nancy
Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine
Gérardmer - Mulhouse
Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles
Besançon - Oyonnax
Bourg-en-Bresse - Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne - Chamrousse
Grenoble - Risoul
Tallard - Nîmes
Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon
Saint-Gaudens - Saint-Lary-Soulan Pla d'Adet
Pau - Hautacam
Maubourguet Pays du Val d'Adour - Bergerac
Bergerac - Périgueux (ITT)
Évry - Paris Champs-Élysées
Vuelta a España
Jerez de la Frontera
Algeciras - San Fernando
Cádiz - Arcos de la Frontera
Mairena del Alcor - Córdoba
Priego de Córdoba - Ronda
Benalmádena - La Zubia
Alhendín - Alcaudete
Baeza - Albacete
Carboneras de Guadazaón - Aramón Valdelinares
ITT: Real Monasterio de Santa María de Veruela - Borja
Pamplona - San Miguel de Aralar
Logroño - Logroño
Belorado - Obregón. Parque de Cabárceno
Santander - La Camperona. Valle de Sábero
Oviedo - Lagos de Covadonga
San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona
Ortigueira - A Coruña
A Estrada - Monte Castrove en Meis
Salvaterra de Miño - Cangas de Morrazo
Santo Estevo de Riba de Sil - Puerto de Ancares
ITT: Santiago de Compostela
Autumn Classics
World Championships Team Time Trial
World Championships Time Trial
World Championships
Giro di Lombardia
Paris-Tours
© 2003 - 2023 Wielerprono.be -
disclaimer
/
contact
-
March, 19th 2024 | 06:15:19