Races Overview

Grenoble - Risoul - 2014

Race Results
  Name
1. MAJKA Rafal
2. NIBALI Vincenzo
3. PERAUD Jean-Christophe
4. PINOT Thibaut
5. BARDET Romain
6. VAN GARDEREN Tejay
7. SCHLECK Frank
8. TEN DAM Laurens
9. KÖNIG Leopold
10. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
11. NIBALI Vincenzo
12. SAGAN Peter
13. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim
14. BARDET Romain
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. lchristl 235 2834
2. IkEcht 225 2599
3. SG 203 3112
4. PieterHOG 197 3454
5. Jaque 188 2727
6. Bobientje 158 1944
7. dom1200 158 2342
8. jan_s 153 2889
9. daggeg 153 2878
10. charlotte1 150 2045
11. Mario 148 2618
12. nielsniels 143 1810
13. Kuul 143 2267
14. Gerda 143 2300
15. Kwiatko 142 837
16. jaspwil 142 1517
17. drumbilly 142 1691
18. Stefferd 142 1163
19. LARSEMAN 142 2016
20. w.gras 139 2363
21. SimEspo 135 2363
22. Bom T 132 2105
23. 1-0 130 2604
24. NoelvanDam 129 1990
25. Denis M 128 1956

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milano-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    La Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: Belfast
    Belfast
    Armagh - Dublin
    Giovinazzo - Bari
    Taranto - Viggiano
    Sassano - Montecassino
    Frosinone - Foligno
    Foligno - Montecopiolo
    Lugo - Sestola
    Modela - Salsomaggiore
    Collecchio - Savona
    ITT: Barbaresco - Barolo
    Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese
    Agliè - Oropa
    Valdengo - Montecampione
    Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal
    Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto
    Belluno - Rif. Panarotta
    ITT: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa
    Maniago - Monte Zoncolan
    Gemona - Trieste
    Final ranking
  • Tour de France
  • Leeds - Harrogate
    York - Sheffield
    Cambridge - London
    Le Touquet - Paris-Plage
    Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut
    Arras - Reims
    Épernay - Nancy
    Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine
    Gérardmer - Mulhouse
    Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles
    Besançon - Oyonnax
    Bourg-en-Bresse - Saint-Étienne
    Saint-Étienne - Chamrousse
    Grenoble - Risoul
    Tallard - Nîmes
    Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon
    Saint-Gaudens - Saint-Lary-Soulan Pla d'Adet
    Pau - Hautacam
    Maubourguet Pays du Val d'Adour - Bergerac
    Bergerac - Périgueux (ITT)
    Évry - Paris Champs-Élysées
  • Vuelta a España
  • Jerez de la Frontera
    Algeciras - San Fernando
    Cádiz - Arcos de la Frontera
    Mairena del Alcor - Córdoba
    Priego de Córdoba - Ronda
    Benalmádena - La Zubia
    Alhendín - Alcaudete
    Baeza - Albacete
    Carboneras de Guadazaón - Aramón Valdelinares
    ITT: Real Monasterio de Santa María de Veruela - Borja
    Pamplona - San Miguel de Aralar
    Logroño - Logroño
    Belorado - Obregón. Parque de Cabárceno
    Santander - La Camperona. Valle de Sábero
    Oviedo - Lagos de Covadonga
    San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona
    Ortigueira - A Coruña
    A Estrada - Monte Castrove en Meis
    Salvaterra de Miño - Cangas de Morrazo
    Santo Estevo de Riba de Sil - Puerto de Ancares
    ITT: Santiago de Compostela
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships Team Time Trial
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships
    Giro di Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - December, 13th 2018 | 11:50:19