Races Overview

Carboneras de Guadazaón - Aramón Valdelinares - 2014

Race Results
  Name
1. ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew
2. LUTSENKO Alexey
3. CUNEGO Damiano
4. MORENO BAZAN Javier
5. BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6. LANGEVELD Sebastian
7. HESJEDAL Ryder
8. HANSEN Adam
9. JUNGELS Bob
10. FELLINE Fabio
11. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
12. DEGENKOLB John
13. MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. CHiaPPa 213 2007
2. altha003 205 2452
3. PJ86 195 1686
4. Zjoske78 195 3037
5. wielerfan 195 1849
6. kevin_ 195 1614
7. ReLeone 178 2540
8. Druipeh 168 2306
9. Probleem! 168 2501
10. antiheld 168 2123
11. Donkeysjot 160 2336
12. Teddymanne 160 1953
13. JimS 160 2286
14. Sneeuw 160 3420
15. Sonic-S1 160 2395
16. Anselmo 160 2478
17. vincivan 158 2851
18. abe 155 2155
19. Meister 150 1683
20. KDK 150 1993
21. maz 150 2267
22. Pieter-Jan 150 1770
23. Di_Maria 150 2739
24. Endymion 150 2064
25. Bardiani 150 1533

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milano-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    La Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: Belfast
    Belfast
    Armagh - Dublin
    Giovinazzo - Bari
    Taranto - Viggiano
    Sassano - Montecassino
    Frosinone - Foligno
    Foligno - Montecopiolo
    Lugo - Sestola
    Modela - Salsomaggiore
    Collecchio - Savona
    ITT: Barbaresco - Barolo
    Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese
    Agliè - Oropa
    Valdengo - Montecampione
    Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal
    Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto
    Belluno - Rif. Panarotta
    ITT: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa
    Maniago - Monte Zoncolan
    Gemona - Trieste
    Final ranking
  • Tour de France
  • Leeds - Harrogate
    York - Sheffield
    Cambridge - London
    Le Touquet - Paris-Plage
    Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut
    Arras - Reims
    Épernay - Nancy
    Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine
    Gérardmer - Mulhouse
    Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles
    Besançon - Oyonnax
    Bourg-en-Bresse - Saint-Étienne
    Saint-Étienne - Chamrousse
    Grenoble - Risoul
    Tallard - Nîmes
    Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon
    Saint-Gaudens - Saint-Lary-Soulan Pla d'Adet
    Pau - Hautacam
    Maubourguet Pays du Val d'Adour - Bergerac
    Bergerac - Périgueux (ITT)
    Évry - Paris Champs-Élysées
  • Vuelta a España
  • Jerez de la Frontera
    Algeciras - San Fernando
    Cádiz - Arcos de la Frontera
    Mairena del Alcor - Córdoba
    Priego de Córdoba - Ronda
    Benalmádena - La Zubia
    Alhendín - Alcaudete
    Baeza - Albacete
    Carboneras de Guadazaón - Aramón Valdelinares
    ITT: Real Monasterio de Santa María de Veruela - Borja
    Pamplona - San Miguel de Aralar
    Logroño - Logroño
    Belorado - Obregón. Parque de Cabárceno
    Santander - La Camperona. Valle de Sábero
    Oviedo - Lagos de Covadonga
    San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona
    Ortigueira - A Coruña
    A Estrada - Monte Castrove en Meis
    Salvaterra de Miño - Cangas de Morrazo
    Santo Estevo de Riba de Sil - Puerto de Ancares
    ITT: Santiago de Compostela
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships Team Time Trial
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships
    Giro di Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - June, 20th 2018 | 04:09:55