Races Overview

ITT: Real Monasterio de Santa María de Veruela - Borja - 2014

Race Results
  Name
1. MARTIN Tony
2. CANCELLARA Fabian
3. URAN URAN Rigoberto
4. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
5. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel
6. EVANS Cadel
7. KIRYIENKA Vasil
8. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
9. SERGENT Jesse
10. FROOME Chris
11. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
12. DEGENKOLB John
13. MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. MaartenD 245 2915
2. guidemd 239 1942
3. kennyleyn 235 1632
4. Marco05 229 753
5. maradana 215 1532
6. Jhachez 205 1614
7. MaleTomato 205 1151
8. BrunoDeKit 199 684
9. Het_Beest 199 1303
10. Sientje 190 2202
11. bramvr 185 1240
12. Giedo 185 1750
13. RUIMBEKE 185 2277
14. Jarno 185 1314
15. eveede 185 1226
16. MathiasS 185 2220
17. taelman99 185 1756
18. Nikolov 185 1758
19. PVG 185 1458
20. astmohetga 185 2358
21. Safke 185 1732
22. Goulash 182 1612
23. Beric 179 1632
24. NielsVE 179 1073
25. -lakke- 179 1711

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milano-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    La Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: Belfast
    Belfast
    Armagh - Dublin
    Giovinazzo - Bari
    Taranto - Viggiano
    Sassano - Montecassino
    Frosinone - Foligno
    Foligno - Montecopiolo
    Lugo - Sestola
    Modela - Salsomaggiore
    Collecchio - Savona
    ITT: Barbaresco - Barolo
    Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese
    Agliè - Oropa
    Valdengo - Montecampione
    Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal
    Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto
    Belluno - Rif. Panarotta
    ITT: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa
    Maniago - Monte Zoncolan
    Gemona - Trieste
    Final ranking
  • Tour de France
  • Leeds - Harrogate
    York - Sheffield
    Cambridge - London
    Le Touquet - Paris-Plage
    Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut
    Arras - Reims
    Épernay - Nancy
    Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine
    Gérardmer - Mulhouse
    Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles
    Besançon - Oyonnax
    Bourg-en-Bresse - Saint-Étienne
    Saint-Étienne - Chamrousse
    Grenoble - Risoul
    Tallard - Nîmes
    Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon
    Saint-Gaudens - Saint-Lary-Soulan Pla d'Adet
    Pau - Hautacam
    Maubourguet Pays du Val d'Adour - Bergerac
    Bergerac - Périgueux (ITT)
    Évry - Paris Champs-Élysées
  • Vuelta a España
  • Jerez de la Frontera
    Algeciras - San Fernando
    Cádiz - Arcos de la Frontera
    Mairena del Alcor - Córdoba
    Priego de Córdoba - Ronda
    Benalmádena - La Zubia
    Alhendín - Alcaudete
    Baeza - Albacete
    Carboneras de Guadazaón - Aramón Valdelinares
    ITT: Real Monasterio de Santa María de Veruela - Borja
    Pamplona - San Miguel de Aralar
    Logroño - Logroño
    Belorado - Obregón. Parque de Cabárceno
    Santander - La Camperona. Valle de Sábero
    Oviedo - Lagos de Covadonga
    San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona
    Ortigueira - A Coruña
    A Estrada - Monte Castrove en Meis
    Salvaterra de Miño - Cangas de Morrazo
    Santo Estevo de Riba de Sil - Puerto de Ancares
    ITT: Santiago de Compostela
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships Team Time Trial
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships
    Giro di Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - January, 18th 2018 | 12:59:44