Races Overview

Archive 2014

Top 10 Riders 2014
  Name Pts
1. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro 215
2. KWIATKOWSKI Michal 190
3. WIGGINS Bradley 150
4. MARTIN Daniel 150
5. GERRANS Simon 135
6. MARTIN Tony 130
7. DENNIS Rohan 100
8. WALLAYS Jelle 100
9. DUMOULIN Tom 90
10. COSTA Rui Alberto Faria 90
11. BRESCHEL Matti 83
12. VOECKLER Thomas 75
13. GILBERT Philippe 75
14. KIRYIENKA Vasil 70
15. WELLENS Tim 70
Top 10 Wielerprono 2014
  Name Pts
1. Brandon 1069
2. altha003 1040
3. crockett 1040
4. DE KENNER 1040
5. joske47 1040
6. jrcasier 1040
7. jeffh 1035
8. DaanA 1030
9. boekhouer 1025
10. seracera 1025
11. Nescor 1025
12. gaetan 1025
13. ddr 1020
14. Rouches 1016
15. Condemor 1012
Most chosen cycler 2014
  Name Times chosen
1. MARTIN Tony 1189
2. GERRANS Simon 1024
3. BOONEN Tom 972
4. DUMOULIN Tom 840
5. WIGGINS Bradley 724
6. KWIATKOWSKI Michal 531
7. DEGENKOLB John 527
8. CANCELLARA Fabian 449
9. VAN AVERMAET Greg 438
10. MATTHEWS Michael 429
Stats 2014
Number of participants 1324
Average totalpoints 665

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milano-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    La Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: Belfast
    Belfast
    Armagh - Dublin
    Giovinazzo - Bari
    Taranto - Viggiano
    Sassano - Montecassino
    Frosinone - Foligno
    Foligno - Montecopiolo
    Lugo - Sestola
    Modela - Salsomaggiore
    Collecchio - Savona
    ITT: Barbaresco - Barolo
    Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese
    Agliè - Oropa
    Valdengo - Montecampione
    Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal
    Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto
    Belluno - Rif. Panarotta
    ITT: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa
    Maniago - Monte Zoncolan
    Gemona - Trieste
    Final ranking
  • Tour de France
  • Leeds - Harrogate
    York - Sheffield
    Cambridge - London
    Le Touquet - Paris-Plage
    Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut
    Arras - Reims
    Épernay - Nancy
    Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine
    Gérardmer - Mulhouse
    Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles
    Besançon - Oyonnax
    Bourg-en-Bresse - Saint-Étienne
    Saint-Étienne - Chamrousse
    Grenoble - Risoul
    Tallard - Nîmes
    Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon
    Saint-Gaudens - Saint-Lary-Soulan Pla d'Adet
    Pau - Hautacam
    Maubourguet Pays du Val d'Adour - Bergerac
    Bergerac - Périgueux (ITT)
    Évry - Paris Champs-Élysées
  • Vuelta a España
  • Jerez de la Frontera
    Algeciras - San Fernando
    Cádiz - Arcos de la Frontera
    Mairena del Alcor - Córdoba
    Priego de Córdoba - Ronda
    Benalmádena - La Zubia
    Alhendín - Alcaudete
    Baeza - Albacete
    Carboneras de Guadazaón - Aramón Valdelinares
    ITT: Real Monasterio de Santa María de Veruela - Borja
    Pamplona - San Miguel de Aralar
    Logroño - Logroño
    Belorado - Obregón. Parque de Cabárceno
    Santander - La Camperona. Valle de Sábero
    Oviedo - Lagos de Covadonga
    San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona
    Ortigueira - A Coruña
    A Estrada - Monte Castrove en Meis
    Salvaterra de Miño - Cangas de Morrazo
    Santo Estevo de Riba de Sil - Puerto de Ancares
    ITT: Santiago de Compostela
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships Team Time Trial
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships
    Giro di Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - October, 15th 2018 | 18:04:08