Races Overview

Ronde van Vlaanderen - 2014

Race Results
  Name
1. CANCELLARA Fabian
2. VAN AVERMAET Greg
3. VANMARCKE Sep
4. VANDENBERGH Stijn
5. KRISTOFF Alexander
6. TERPSTRA Niki
7. BOONEN Tom
8. THOMAS Geraint
9. LEUKEMANS Björn
10. LANGEVELD Sebastian
11. JEROME Vincent
12. BURGHARDT Marcus
13. SØRENSEN Nicki
14. DEVENYNS Dries
15. DEGENKOLB John
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. danielo 531 1559
2. Parriller 525 1875
3. Hoogerland 521 1731
4. hplancke 521 2077
5. .peter. 521 1963
6. Dema 515 1688
7. -lakke- 503 1826
8. Wargus 488 1545
9. djbramba 480 1643
10. Roswell 478 1560
11. Jeroen008 476 1900
12. Paragraaf3 476 1530
13. huizingatr 476 1708
14. Pieter-Jan 476 1794
15. Lukas-S 476 1736
16. Drinoow 476 1840
17. PrinsAli 476 1623
18. DieterCarr 462 1782
19. Ludwigzgz 461 1909
20. Bianchiman 461 1630
21. dobbie 461 1506
22. JensARD 461 1504
23. Lothar 461 1591
24. GustaafDL 461 1695
25. gielstam 461 1497

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milano-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    La Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: Belfast
    Belfast
    Armagh - Dublin
    Giovinazzo - Bari
    Taranto - Viggiano
    Sassano - Montecassino
    Frosinone - Foligno
    Foligno - Montecopiolo
    Lugo - Sestola
    Modela - Salsomaggiore
    Collecchio - Savona
    ITT: Barbaresco - Barolo
    Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese
    Agliè - Oropa
    Valdengo - Montecampione
    Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal
    Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto
    Belluno - Rif. Panarotta
    ITT: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa
    Maniago - Monte Zoncolan
    Gemona - Trieste
    Final ranking
  • Tour de France
  • Leeds - Harrogate
    York - Sheffield
    Cambridge - London
    Le Touquet - Paris-Plage
    Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut
    Arras - Reims
    Épernay - Nancy
    Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine
    Gérardmer - Mulhouse
    Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles
    Besançon - Oyonnax
    Bourg-en-Bresse - Saint-Étienne
    Saint-Étienne - Chamrousse
    Grenoble - Risoul
    Tallard - Nîmes
    Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon
    Saint-Gaudens - Saint-Lary-Soulan Pla d'Adet
    Pau - Hautacam
    Maubourguet Pays du Val d'Adour - Bergerac
    Bergerac - Périgueux (ITT)
    Évry - Paris Champs-Élysées
  • Vuelta a España
  • Jerez de la Frontera
    Algeciras - San Fernando
    Cádiz - Arcos de la Frontera
    Mairena del Alcor - Córdoba
    Priego de Córdoba - Ronda
    Benalmádena - La Zubia
    Alhendín - Alcaudete
    Baeza - Albacete
    Carboneras de Guadazaón - Aramón Valdelinares
    ITT: Real Monasterio de Santa María de Veruela - Borja
    Pamplona - San Miguel de Aralar
    Logroño - Logroño
    Belorado - Obregón. Parque de Cabárceno
    Santander - La Camperona. Valle de Sábero
    Oviedo - Lagos de Covadonga
    San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona
    Ortigueira - A Coruña
    A Estrada - Monte Castrove en Meis
    Salvaterra de Miño - Cangas de Morrazo
    Santo Estevo de Riba de Sil - Puerto de Ancares
    ITT: Santiago de Compostela
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships Team Time Trial
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships
    Giro di Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - June, 23rd 2018 | 04:38:29