Races Overview

Oviedo - Lagos de Covadonga - 2014

Race Results
  Name
1. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
2. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
3. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim
4. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
5. ARU Fabio
6. FROOME Chris
7. MARTIN Daniel
8. BARGUIL Warren
9. URAN URAN Rigoberto
10. CARUSO Giampaolo
11. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
12. DEGENKOLB John
13. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. dosphorus 252 2714
2. merlot 204 1623
3. dom1200 200 2928
4. OpDeTandem 197 3074
5. martijn_ 197 2305
6. mikey 182 2964
7. tompoes 180 1714
8. spacedevil 167 1774
9. Gerben 167 1879
10. Nick_A 166 2116
11. Mildred 165 2102
12. Dema 159 2473
13. Stefan1983 159 2732
14. Juanrito 159 2544
15. MathiasD 154 1748
16. Zjoske78 152 3037
17. Gregory 152 2954
18. Di_Maria 152 2739
19. Hawkeye 150 3225
20. Brain 150 3134
21. PrinsCharm 149 1523
22. renner007 149 1784
23. BS 149 1932
24. leune 149 1643
25. Oscar11 147 2466

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milano-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    La Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: Belfast
    Belfast
    Armagh - Dublin
    Giovinazzo - Bari
    Taranto - Viggiano
    Sassano - Montecassino
    Frosinone - Foligno
    Foligno - Montecopiolo
    Lugo - Sestola
    Modela - Salsomaggiore
    Collecchio - Savona
    ITT: Barbaresco - Barolo
    Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese
    Agliè - Oropa
    Valdengo - Montecampione
    Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal
    Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto
    Belluno - Rif. Panarotta
    ITT: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa
    Maniago - Monte Zoncolan
    Gemona - Trieste
    Final ranking
  • Tour de France
  • Leeds - Harrogate
    York - Sheffield
    Cambridge - London
    Le Touquet - Paris-Plage
    Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut
    Arras - Reims
    Épernay - Nancy
    Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine
    Gérardmer - Mulhouse
    Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles
    Besançon - Oyonnax
    Bourg-en-Bresse - Saint-Étienne
    Saint-Étienne - Chamrousse
    Grenoble - Risoul
    Tallard - Nîmes
    Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon
    Saint-Gaudens - Saint-Lary-Soulan Pla d'Adet
    Pau - Hautacam
    Maubourguet Pays du Val d'Adour - Bergerac
    Bergerac - Périgueux (ITT)
    Évry - Paris Champs-Élysées
  • Vuelta a España
  • Jerez de la Frontera
    Algeciras - San Fernando
    Cádiz - Arcos de la Frontera
    Mairena del Alcor - Córdoba
    Priego de Córdoba - Ronda
    Benalmádena - La Zubia
    Alhendín - Alcaudete
    Baeza - Albacete
    Carboneras de Guadazaón - Aramón Valdelinares
    ITT: Real Monasterio de Santa María de Veruela - Borja
    Pamplona - San Miguel de Aralar
    Logroño - Logroño
    Belorado - Obregón. Parque de Cabárceno
    Santander - La Camperona. Valle de Sábero
    Oviedo - Lagos de Covadonga
    San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona
    Ortigueira - A Coruña
    A Estrada - Monte Castrove en Meis
    Salvaterra de Miño - Cangas de Morrazo
    Santo Estevo de Riba de Sil - Puerto de Ancares
    ITT: Santiago de Compostela
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships Team Time Trial
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships
    Giro di Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - January, 18th 2018 | 12:55:18