Races Overview

Milano-San Remo - 2014

Race Results
  Name
1. KRISTOFF Alexander
2. CANCELLARA Fabian
3. SWIFT Ben
4. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
5. CAVENDISH Mark
6. COLBRELLI Sonny
7. STYBAR Zdenek
8. MODOLO Sacha
9. CIOLEK Gerald
10. SAGAN Peter
11. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
12. PUCCIO Salvatore
13. GILBERT Philippe
14. LANGEVELD Sebastian
15. NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. SteveQ 321 1551
2. pander 316 1183
3. Leclerc 316 1183
4. Vettigecoi 316 1342
5. Cicinho 316 1551
6. Skurtsy 316 1260
7. VuVuVuyge 313 1805
8. sprintbig 313 1595
9. vokjell 313 1914
10. ddxman667 313 1793
11. BickyBurge 313 1293
12. 4thOFjuly 313 1293
13. petervdV 313 1967
14. Stijn86 313 1429
15. pietergola 313 1459
16. wielerpro 313 1678
17. Nixiz23 313 1671
18. zottedoos 313 1833
19. alecbaes 313 1724
20. Normads 313 1861
21. Bollinasiu 313 1705
22. VMB 308 1685
23. THE-STIG 308 1383
24. soete11 308 1817
25. Disty 308 1800

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milano-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    La Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: Belfast
    Belfast
    Armagh - Dublin
    Giovinazzo - Bari
    Taranto - Viggiano
    Sassano - Montecassino
    Frosinone - Foligno
    Foligno - Montecopiolo
    Lugo - Sestola
    Modela - Salsomaggiore
    Collecchio - Savona
    ITT: Barbaresco - Barolo
    Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese
    Agliè - Oropa
    Valdengo - Montecampione
    Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal
    Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto
    Belluno - Rif. Panarotta
    ITT: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa
    Maniago - Monte Zoncolan
    Gemona - Trieste
    Final ranking
  • Tour de France
  • Leeds - Harrogate
    York - Sheffield
    Cambridge - London
    Le Touquet - Paris-Plage
    Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut
    Arras - Reims
    Épernay - Nancy
    Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine
    Gérardmer - Mulhouse
    Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles
    Besançon - Oyonnax
    Bourg-en-Bresse - Saint-Étienne
    Saint-Étienne - Chamrousse
    Grenoble - Risoul
    Tallard - Nîmes
    Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon
    Saint-Gaudens - Saint-Lary-Soulan Pla d'Adet
    Pau - Hautacam
    Maubourguet Pays du Val d'Adour - Bergerac
    Bergerac - Périgueux (ITT)
    Évry - Paris Champs-Élysées
  • Vuelta a España
  • Jerez de la Frontera
    Algeciras - San Fernando
    Cádiz - Arcos de la Frontera
    Mairena del Alcor - Córdoba
    Priego de Córdoba - Ronda
    Benalmádena - La Zubia
    Alhendín - Alcaudete
    Baeza - Albacete
    Carboneras de Guadazaón - Aramón Valdelinares
    ITT: Real Monasterio de Santa María de Veruela - Borja
    Pamplona - San Miguel de Aralar
    Logroño - Logroño
    Belorado - Obregón. Parque de Cabárceno
    Santander - La Camperona. Valle de Sábero
    Oviedo - Lagos de Covadonga
    San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona
    Ortigueira - A Coruña
    A Estrada - Monte Castrove en Meis
    Salvaterra de Miño - Cangas de Morrazo
    Santo Estevo de Riba de Sil - Puerto de Ancares
    ITT: Santiago de Compostela
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships Team Time Trial
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships
    Giro di Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - June, 23rd 2018 | 04:40:06