Races Overview

Jerez de la Frontera - 2014

Race Results
  Name
1. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
2. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
3. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
4. ERVITI OLLO Imanol
5. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus
6. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
7. MALORI Adriano
8. MORENO BAZAN Javier
9. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
10. SAGAN Peter
11. BENNETT George
12. BODNAR Maciej
13. BOIVIN Guillaume
14. CARUSO Damiano
15. DE MARCHI Alessandro
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. Martine 130 771
2. UncleX 120 2066
3. Voitureke 110 1266
4. Jordendh 110 1399
5. Angelito 110 3264
6. Frinking 110 1538
7. Steven. 110 1908
8. de_cowboy7 110 1433
9. krooz 110 996
10. kastarken 100 1268
11. Sebas 100 1672
12. bertrandoo 100 1509
13. grachtprac 100 1440
14. benedictus 100 2065
15. Twisted 100 2530
16. hurricane 100 1601
17. mad_bella 100 2145
18. MXM_SAM 100 2262
19. wortel 90 2227
20. Schizm 90 2491
21. Florre 90 2781
22. maTHieu85 90 2197
23. broecke 90 1580
24. MathiasVDB 90 2332
25. Epicart 90 2205

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milano-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    La Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: Belfast
    Belfast
    Armagh - Dublin
    Giovinazzo - Bari
    Taranto - Viggiano
    Sassano - Montecassino
    Frosinone - Foligno
    Foligno - Montecopiolo
    Lugo - Sestola
    Modela - Salsomaggiore
    Collecchio - Savona
    ITT: Barbaresco - Barolo
    Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese
    Agliè - Oropa
    Valdengo - Montecampione
    Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal
    Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto
    Belluno - Rif. Panarotta
    ITT: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa
    Maniago - Monte Zoncolan
    Gemona - Trieste
    Final ranking
  • Tour de France
  • Leeds - Harrogate
    York - Sheffield
    Cambridge - London
    Le Touquet - Paris-Plage
    Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut
    Arras - Reims
    Épernay - Nancy
    Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine
    Gérardmer - Mulhouse
    Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles
    Besançon - Oyonnax
    Bourg-en-Bresse - Saint-Étienne
    Saint-Étienne - Chamrousse
    Grenoble - Risoul
    Tallard - Nîmes
    Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon
    Saint-Gaudens - Saint-Lary-Soulan Pla d'Adet
    Pau - Hautacam
    Maubourguet Pays du Val d'Adour - Bergerac
    Bergerac - Périgueux (ITT)
    Évry - Paris Champs-Élysées
  • Vuelta a España
  • Jerez de la Frontera
    Algeciras - San Fernando
    Cádiz - Arcos de la Frontera
    Mairena del Alcor - Córdoba
    Priego de Córdoba - Ronda
    Benalmádena - La Zubia
    Alhendín - Alcaudete
    Baeza - Albacete
    Carboneras de Guadazaón - Aramón Valdelinares
    ITT: Real Monasterio de Santa María de Veruela - Borja
    Pamplona - San Miguel de Aralar
    Logroño - Logroño
    Belorado - Obregón. Parque de Cabárceno
    Santander - La Camperona. Valle de Sábero
    Oviedo - Lagos de Covadonga
    San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona
    Ortigueira - A Coruña
    A Estrada - Monte Castrove en Meis
    Salvaterra de Miño - Cangas de Morrazo
    Santo Estevo de Riba de Sil - Puerto de Ancares
    ITT: Santiago de Compostela
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships Team Time Trial
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships
    Giro di Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - January, 18th 2018 | 04:48:32