Races Overview

San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona - 2014

Race Results
  Name
1. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
2. FROOME Chris
3. DE MARCHI Alessandro
4. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
5. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim
6. ARU Fabio
7. MARTIN Daniel
8. GESINK Robert
9. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel
10. HESJEDAL Ryder
11. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
12. DEGENKOLB John
13. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. gaetan 269 3131
2. Alexanderk 233 3884
3. stijnvlas 229 2758
4. Birger1984 229 3369
5. limburger 224 3069
6. StijnG 223 2894
7. de kev 223 2858
8. renaatIDT 223 3278
9. suigfdhuib 223 2886
10. Minne_G 219 3018
11. dries_db2 219 2617
12. Wiiibren 219 3151
13. RiFo 219 2927
14. alecbaes 219 3107
15. Politico 219 2866
16. rikus 219 3109
17. MonkeyInBl 219 2618
18. Ricky H 219 2791
19. Hellsangel 219 2791
20. Roelzie 219 3172
21. Reindert 219 2961
22. Spijktour 219 2870
23. timturbo 219 2685
24. muggsy147 219 2851
25. Wallie_NL 219 2781

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milano-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    La Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: Belfast
    Belfast
    Armagh - Dublin
    Giovinazzo - Bari
    Taranto - Viggiano
    Sassano - Montecassino
    Frosinone - Foligno
    Foligno - Montecopiolo
    Lugo - Sestola
    Modela - Salsomaggiore
    Collecchio - Savona
    ITT: Barbaresco - Barolo
    Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese
    Agliè - Oropa
    Valdengo - Montecampione
    Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal
    Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto
    Belluno - Rif. Panarotta
    ITT: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa
    Maniago - Monte Zoncolan
    Gemona - Trieste
    Final ranking
  • Tour de France
  • Leeds - Harrogate
    York - Sheffield
    Cambridge - London
    Le Touquet - Paris-Plage
    Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut
    Arras - Reims
    Épernay - Nancy
    Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine
    Gérardmer - Mulhouse
    Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles
    Besançon - Oyonnax
    Bourg-en-Bresse - Saint-Étienne
    Saint-Étienne - Chamrousse
    Grenoble - Risoul
    Tallard - Nîmes
    Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon
    Saint-Gaudens - Saint-Lary-Soulan Pla d'Adet
    Pau - Hautacam
    Maubourguet Pays du Val d'Adour - Bergerac
    Bergerac - Périgueux (ITT)
    Évry - Paris Champs-Élysées
  • Vuelta a España
  • Jerez de la Frontera
    Algeciras - San Fernando
    Cádiz - Arcos de la Frontera
    Mairena del Alcor - Córdoba
    Priego de Córdoba - Ronda
    Benalmádena - La Zubia
    Alhendín - Alcaudete
    Baeza - Albacete
    Carboneras de Guadazaón - Aramón Valdelinares
    ITT: Real Monasterio de Santa María de Veruela - Borja
    Pamplona - San Miguel de Aralar
    Logroño - Logroño
    Belorado - Obregón. Parque de Cabárceno
    Santander - La Camperona. Valle de Sábero
    Oviedo - Lagos de Covadonga
    San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona
    Ortigueira - A Coruña
    A Estrada - Monte Castrove en Meis
    Salvaterra de Miño - Cangas de Morrazo
    Santo Estevo de Riba de Sil - Puerto de Ancares
    ITT: Santiago de Compostela
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships Team Time Trial
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships
    Giro di Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - January, 18th 2018 | 05:05:52