Races Overview

Santo Estevo de Riba de Sil - Puerto de Ancares - 2014

Race Results
  Name
1. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
2. FROOME Chris
3. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
4. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim
5. ARU Fabio
6. BARGUIL Warren
7. CARUSO Giampaolo
8. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel
9. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
10. CARUSO Damiano
11. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
12. DEGENKOLB John
13. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. Alexanderk 259 3884
2. Politico 249 2866
3. Hellsangel 249 2791
4. Ricky H 249 2791
5. timturbo 249 2685
6. Wallie_NL 249 2781
7. hendrix 249 3235
8. stijnvlas 235 2758
9. Birger1984 235 3369
10. Minne_G 225 3018
11. StijnG 225 2894
12. dries_db2 225 2617
13. de kev 225 2858
14. Wiiibren 225 3151
15. RiFo 225 2927
16. alecbaes 225 3107
17. rikus 225 3109
18. MonkeyInBl 225 2618
19. Roelzie 225 3172
20. Spijktour 225 2870
21. Reindert 225 2961
22. renaatIDT 225 3278
23. suigfdhuib 225 2886
24. muggsy147 225 2851
25. bellies100 225 2715

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milano-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    La Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: Belfast
    Belfast
    Armagh - Dublin
    Giovinazzo - Bari
    Taranto - Viggiano
    Sassano - Montecassino
    Frosinone - Foligno
    Foligno - Montecopiolo
    Lugo - Sestola
    Modela - Salsomaggiore
    Collecchio - Savona
    ITT: Barbaresco - Barolo
    Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese
    Agliè - Oropa
    Valdengo - Montecampione
    Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal
    Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto
    Belluno - Rif. Panarotta
    ITT: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa
    Maniago - Monte Zoncolan
    Gemona - Trieste
    Final ranking
  • Tour de France
  • Leeds - Harrogate
    York - Sheffield
    Cambridge - London
    Le Touquet - Paris-Plage
    Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut
    Arras - Reims
    Épernay - Nancy
    Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine
    Gérardmer - Mulhouse
    Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles
    Besançon - Oyonnax
    Bourg-en-Bresse - Saint-Étienne
    Saint-Étienne - Chamrousse
    Grenoble - Risoul
    Tallard - Nîmes
    Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon
    Saint-Gaudens - Saint-Lary-Soulan Pla d'Adet
    Pau - Hautacam
    Maubourguet Pays du Val d'Adour - Bergerac
    Bergerac - Périgueux (ITT)
    Évry - Paris Champs-Élysées
  • Vuelta a España
  • Jerez de la Frontera
    Algeciras - San Fernando
    Cádiz - Arcos de la Frontera
    Mairena del Alcor - Córdoba
    Priego de Córdoba - Ronda
    Benalmádena - La Zubia
    Alhendín - Alcaudete
    Baeza - Albacete
    Carboneras de Guadazaón - Aramón Valdelinares
    ITT: Real Monasterio de Santa María de Veruela - Borja
    Pamplona - San Miguel de Aralar
    Logroño - Logroño
    Belorado - Obregón. Parque de Cabárceno
    Santander - La Camperona. Valle de Sábero
    Oviedo - Lagos de Covadonga
    San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona
    Ortigueira - A Coruña
    A Estrada - Monte Castrove en Meis
    Salvaterra de Miño - Cangas de Morrazo
    Santo Estevo de Riba de Sil - Puerto de Ancares
    ITT: Santiago de Compostela
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships Team Time Trial
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships
    Giro di Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - August, 16th 2018 | 13:49:45