Races Overview

Giro di Lombardia - 2014

Race Results
  Name
1. MARTIN Daniel
2. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
3. COSTA Rui Alberto Faria
4. WELLENS Tim
5. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel
6. ALBASINI Michael
7. GILBERT Philippe
8. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim
9. ARU Fabio
10. NOCENTINI Rinaldo
11. BARDET Romain
12. VANENDERT Jelle
13. KOLOBNEV Alexandr
14. PINOT Thibaut
15. DE MARCHI Alessandro
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. PieterHOG 390 686
2. bartyboy 348 728
3. Stoica32 330 755
4. dwyanewade 275 645
5. Degelen 273 541
6. adsluijter 265 553
7. Trickie 265 900
8. MaleTomato 265 525
9. EMIELDB 255 835
10. ywitt 255 893
11. tim_static 255 823
12. Kobalski 250 876
13. jeromoquai 250 803
14. Triest 250 628
15. nickdb 250 740
16. kogel 250 746
17. jeromereni 240 596
18. Rouches 240 1016
19. astmohetga 240 756
20. Jeronimo86 240 698
21. WAppelmans 230 816
22. Alexander1 223 567
23. Zipp404 223 644
24. keiserkie 222 473
25. lin 220 940

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milano-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    La Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: Belfast
    Belfast
    Armagh - Dublin
    Giovinazzo - Bari
    Taranto - Viggiano
    Sassano - Montecassino
    Frosinone - Foligno
    Foligno - Montecopiolo
    Lugo - Sestola
    Modela - Salsomaggiore
    Collecchio - Savona
    ITT: Barbaresco - Barolo
    Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese
    Agliè - Oropa
    Valdengo - Montecampione
    Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal
    Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto
    Belluno - Rif. Panarotta
    ITT: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa
    Maniago - Monte Zoncolan
    Gemona - Trieste
    Final ranking
  • Tour de France
  • Leeds - Harrogate
    York - Sheffield
    Cambridge - London
    Le Touquet - Paris-Plage
    Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut
    Arras - Reims
    Épernay - Nancy
    Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine
    Gérardmer - Mulhouse
    Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles
    Besançon - Oyonnax
    Bourg-en-Bresse - Saint-Étienne
    Saint-Étienne - Chamrousse
    Grenoble - Risoul
    Tallard - Nîmes
    Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon
    Saint-Gaudens - Saint-Lary-Soulan Pla d'Adet
    Pau - Hautacam
    Maubourguet Pays du Val d'Adour - Bergerac
    Bergerac - Périgueux (ITT)
    Évry - Paris Champs-Élysées
  • Vuelta a España
  • Jerez de la Frontera
    Algeciras - San Fernando
    Cádiz - Arcos de la Frontera
    Mairena del Alcor - Córdoba
    Priego de Córdoba - Ronda
    Benalmádena - La Zubia
    Alhendín - Alcaudete
    Baeza - Albacete
    Carboneras de Guadazaón - Aramón Valdelinares
    ITT: Real Monasterio de Santa María de Veruela - Borja
    Pamplona - San Miguel de Aralar
    Logroño - Logroño
    Belorado - Obregón. Parque de Cabárceno
    Santander - La Camperona. Valle de Sábero
    Oviedo - Lagos de Covadonga
    San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona
    Ortigueira - A Coruña
    A Estrada - Monte Castrove en Meis
    Salvaterra de Miño - Cangas de Morrazo
    Santo Estevo de Riba de Sil - Puerto de Ancares
    ITT: Santiago de Compostela
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships Team Time Trial
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships
    Giro di Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - June, 23rd 2018 | 04:34:15