Races Overview

E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke - 2014

Race Results
  Name
1. SAGAN Peter
2. TERPSTRA Niki
3. THOMAS Geraint
4. VANDENBERGH Stijn
5. VANMARCKE Sep
6. GALLOPIN Tony
7. BOZIC Borut
8. FARRAR Tyler
9. CANCELLARA Fabian
10. VAN AVERMAET Greg
11. BOONEN Tom
12. ROELANDTS Jürgen
13. PAOLINI Luca
14. SENECHAL Florian
15. DEGENKOLB John
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. Wapperino 286 1809
2. jens11 285 1706
3. Ricky H 279 1843
4. kvdrmeir 272 1685
5. ward165 265 1543
6. krusty32 257 1656
7. Elvis1971 250 1563
8. stievie-d 250 1523
9. EL BARTO 245 1941
10. Pael 245 1941
11. FC Utreg 243 1540
12. volderke 243 1695
13. Kazaboom 241 1696
14. Maxime 241 1606
15. Martyn 241 1696
16. PANKRA 241 1696
17. gibbert 241 1763
18. AndreLeduq 241 1696
19. wietseb 241 1382
20. Geert_R 240 1538
21. Zaalberg 238 1495
22. Flater 234 1745
23. Ramiro 234 1680
24. BaasMarten 234 1638
25. Jose 234 1864

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milano-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    La Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: Belfast
    Belfast
    Armagh - Dublin
    Giovinazzo - Bari
    Taranto - Viggiano
    Sassano - Montecassino
    Frosinone - Foligno
    Foligno - Montecopiolo
    Lugo - Sestola
    Modela - Salsomaggiore
    Collecchio - Savona
    ITT: Barbaresco - Barolo
    Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese
    Agliè - Oropa
    Valdengo - Montecampione
    Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal
    Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto
    Belluno - Rif. Panarotta
    ITT: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa
    Maniago - Monte Zoncolan
    Gemona - Trieste
    Final ranking
  • Tour de France
  • Leeds - Harrogate
    York - Sheffield
    Cambridge - London
    Le Touquet - Paris-Plage
    Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut
    Arras - Reims
    Épernay - Nancy
    Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine
    Gérardmer - Mulhouse
    Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles
    Besançon - Oyonnax
    Bourg-en-Bresse - Saint-Étienne
    Saint-Étienne - Chamrousse
    Grenoble - Risoul
    Tallard - Nîmes
    Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon
    Saint-Gaudens - Saint-Lary-Soulan Pla d'Adet
    Pau - Hautacam
    Maubourguet Pays du Val d'Adour - Bergerac
    Bergerac - Périgueux (ITT)
    Évry - Paris Champs-Élysées
  • Vuelta a España
  • Jerez de la Frontera
    Algeciras - San Fernando
    Cádiz - Arcos de la Frontera
    Mairena del Alcor - Córdoba
    Priego de Córdoba - Ronda
    Benalmádena - La Zubia
    Alhendín - Alcaudete
    Baeza - Albacete
    Carboneras de Guadazaón - Aramón Valdelinares
    ITT: Real Monasterio de Santa María de Veruela - Borja
    Pamplona - San Miguel de Aralar
    Logroño - Logroño
    Belorado - Obregón. Parque de Cabárceno
    Santander - La Camperona. Valle de Sábero
    Oviedo - Lagos de Covadonga
    San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona
    Ortigueira - A Coruña
    A Estrada - Monte Castrove en Meis
    Salvaterra de Miño - Cangas de Morrazo
    Santo Estevo de Riba de Sil - Puerto de Ancares
    ITT: Santiago de Compostela
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships Team Time Trial
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships
    Giro di Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - October, 18th 2018 | 23:23:37